Push Up Sexy Swimsuits

29.76$

Clear
SKU: 32849584762 Categories: ,
Description

Description

 

About Size

CountryInternational Women Clothes Size Standard
   XXS        XS        S  M   L     XL       XXL  

Italy

36384042444648
France32343638404244
US2468101214
UK46810121416
JAP3579111315
CN155/80160/84165/88

 

Tag SizeSMLXLXXL
Bust    (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-107
Waist  (cm)61-6666-7171-7676-8181-86
Hip     (cm)86-9191-9696-101101-106106-112
Bust    (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Waist  (in)24-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
Hip     (in)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44

 

 

 

Additional information

Additional information

Weight0.18 kg
Dimensions25 x 22 x 8 cm
Brand Name

Lilly"s

Item Type

Bikinis Set

Pattern Type

Solid,Print

Support Type

Wire Free

Fit

Fits true to size, take your normal size

With Pad

Yes

Model Number

hot bikini new

Waist

Low Waist

Supply category

Sexy Bikinis Women

Material

Polyester Spandex

Ages

Adult

Gender

Women

Style

Sexy

List Year

Bikinis New

Cup

Push Up

Size

S M L

Occasions

Beach Pool Girls Party

is_customized

Yes

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shipping & Delivery

SHIPPING PROCESS TAKES LESS THAN 14 HOURS TO BE COMPLETE. WE OFFER FREE SHIPPING WITHIN U.S.A AND ABROAD. CHECK THE LIST BELOW FOR THE DELIVERY TIME.

StateShipping MethodDelivery Time
U.S.AePacket10-15 days
CanadaePacket10-15 days
AustraliaePacket10-15 days
U.KePacket10-15 days
SpainePacket10-15 days
NetherlandePacket10-15 days
GermanyePacket10-15 days
AustriePacket10-15 days
ItalyePacket10-15 days
AlbaniaStandard Shipping20-30 days
Other CountriesStandard Shipping20-30 days